Is Limelite Catering Hummus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS (CANNED), WATER, TAHINI (SESAME PASTE), SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check Limelite Catering Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limelite Catering Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


