Is Linditas Salsa Mild Mix- Large Party Pack 6.5 oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onions, Green And Red Bell Peppers, Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper And Spices
Check Linditas Salsa Mild Mix- Large Party Pack 6.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linditas Salsa Mild Mix- Large Party Pack 6.5 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Linditas Salsa Mild Mix- Large Party Pack 6.5 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Powder, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


