Is Linditas Salsa Mild Mix- Large Party Pack 6.5 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onions, Green And Red Bell Peppers, Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper And Spices

Check Linditas Salsa Mild Mix- Large Party Pack 6.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linditas Salsa Mild Mix- Large Party Pack 6.5 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep