Is Linditas Salsa Mild Mixes, 1 Ounce, 2 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onions, Red And Green Peppers, Garlic, Crushed Red Peppers And Spices

Check Linditas Salsa Mild Mixes, 1 Ounce, 2 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linditas Salsa Mild Mixes, 1 Ounce, 2 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? Linditas Salsa Mild Mixes, 1 Ounce, 2 Count | Spoonful