Is Linditas Salsa Mild Mixes, 1 Ounce, 2 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onions, Red And Green Peppers, Garlic, Crushed Red Peppers And Spices
Check Linditas Salsa Mild Mixes, 1 Ounce, 2 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linditas Salsa Mild Mixes, 1 Ounce, 2 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Linditas Salsa Mild Mixes, 1 Ounce, 2 Count is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackMeal PrepCooking


