This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lindt Choco Wafer Milk Chocolate 130g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, WHEAT Flour, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat (Sunflower, Cocoa, Coconut), Skimmed MILK Powder, LACTOSE, Fat Reduced Cocoa 1%, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), BARLEY Malt Extract, Salt, Flavourings, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates), For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case

Check Lindt Choco Wafer Milk Chocolate 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lindt Choco Wafer Milk Chocolate 130g | Spoonful