Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Gold Bunny & Friends Hunt Pack 160g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring Vanillin, Cocoa Solids: 30% Min, Milk Solids: 14% Min

Check Lindt Gold Bunny & Friends Hunt Pack 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Gold Bunny & Friends Hunt Pack 160g is available at 2 retailers

TescoIceland

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Lindt Gold Bunny & Friends Hunt Pack 160g | Spoonful