Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Egg 115G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lindt Milk Chocolate Egg: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 30% Minimum, Milk Solids: 20% Minimum Lindt Milk Chocoate Gold Bunny: Sugar, Flavouring Vanillin, Milk Solids: 14% Minimum

Check Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Egg 115G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Egg 115G is available at 2 retailers

TescoIceland

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Egg 115G | Spoonful