Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Egg 195G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Egg: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavourings, Cocoa Solids: 30% Minimum, Milk Solids: 20% Minimum Gold Bunny: Sugar, Flavouring Vanillin, Milk Solids: 14% Minimum

Check Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Egg 195G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Egg 195G is available at 2 retailers

TescoIceland

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Egg 195G | Spoonful