Is Lindt Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 200G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnut (25%), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Rice), Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check Lindt Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 200G is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


