No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 200G Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hazelnut (25%), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Rice), Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)

Check Lindt Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 200G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping
Soy Free? Lindt Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 200G | Spoonful