Is Lindt Lindor Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (sugar, lactose, barley malt extract), cocoa mass, coconut oil, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, palm kernel oil, soy lecithin, artificial flavour. May Contain: Peanuts, tree nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking