Is Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 30% Min, Milk Solids: 14% Min
Check Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


