Is LINKY DOODLES, CANDY CHAINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: (RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check LINKY DOODLES, CANDY CHAINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LINKY DOODLES, CANDY CHAINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


