Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Linwoods Active Organic Walnuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Walnuts

Check Linwoods Active Organic Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linwoods Active Organic Walnuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad ToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Linwoods Active Organic Walnuts | Spoonful