No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Linwoods Active Organic Walnuts Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Walnuts

Check Linwoods Active Organic Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linwoods Active Organic Walnuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad ToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Linwoods Active Organic Walnuts | Spoonful