Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Linwoods Milled Organic Flaxseed, Sunflower & Pumpkin Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

50% Organic Flaxseed, 25% Organic Sunflower Seeds, 25% Organic Pumpkin Seeds

Check Linwoods Milled Organic Flaxseed, Sunflower & Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linwoods Milled Organic Flaxseed, Sunflower & Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal PrepBaking
Lactose Free? Linwoods Milled Organic Flaxseed, Sunflower & Pumpkin Seeds | Spoonful