Is Lion Mint Sauce 2.27 Litres Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Dried Mint (4%), Modified Starch, Salt, Colour (Copper Complexes of Chlorophyllins), Natural Flavouring
Check Lion Mint Sauce 2.27 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Mint Sauce 2.27 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing


