Is Lior Sugar Free Vanilla Halva Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME, SWEETENER (MALTITOL), HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), FOAMING AGENT (SAPONARIA ROOT EXTRACT), EMULSIFIER (MONO- AND DI-GLYCERIDES), FLAVORS

Check Lior Sugar Free Vanilla Halva against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Lior Sugar Free Vanilla Halva | Spoonful