Is LIPARI OLDTYME, CAJUN STYLE TURKEY BREAST Oat Free?

Ingredients
RUBBED WITH: SPICES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, FLAVORING. TURKEY BREAST MEAT, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check LIPARI OLDTYME, CAJUN STYLE TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIPARI OLDTYME, CAJUN STYLE TURKEY BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
About this product
Poultry · Slice


