This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Liquid seafood crawfish crab and shrimp boil gallon Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier), Natural Flavors (Including Celery), Oleoresin Paprika, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Caramel Color

Check Liquid seafood crawfish crab and shrimp boil gallon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Liquid seafood crawfish crab and shrimp boil gallon | Spoonful