Is Liquorice Allsorts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Molasses Sugar, Wheat Flour, Coconut, Pork Gelatine, Wheat Starch, Liquorice Extract, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Beetroot Concentrate, Coconut Oil, Colour: Paprika Extract; Plant Extracts (Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Hibiscus Concentrate), Glazing Agent: Beeswax, White and Yellow; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid. ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Liquorice Allsorts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquorice Allsorts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


