Is Lite Vinaigrette, Raspberry & Walnut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil, Canola Oil), Red Vine Vinegar, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Raspberry, Walnuts, Salt, Natural Flavor, Orange Juice Concentrate, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Spices, Natural Elderberry Extract And Annatto (For Color), Dried
Check Lite Vinaigrette, Raspberry & Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lite Vinaigrette, Raspberry & Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


