Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Litehouse Dressing Sweet Onion - 12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Onion, Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed), Sweet Onion (Sweet Onion, Vinegar, Salt), White Wine Vinegar, Less than 2% of Dried Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika), Spices, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Mustard Seed, Natural Flavor.

Check Litehouse Dressing Sweet Onion - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Dressing Sweet Onion - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Litehouse Dressing Sweet Onion - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful