Is LITHUANIAN STYLE FARMER CHEESE, LITHUANIAN STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, LACTIC ACID BACTERIA.

Check LITHUANIAN STYLE FARMER CHEESE, LITHUANIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? LITHUANIAN STYLE FARMER CHEESE, LITHUANIAN STYLE | Spoonful