Is Little Dish Lasagnette Kids Meal 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pasta (25%) (Water, Durum Wheat ), Water, Tomato (12%), Carrot (6%), Cooked Lentils (5%), Mushroom (5%), Onion (5%), Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (3%), Sweet Potato (3%), Tomato Purée, Double Cream ( Milk ) (1.5%), Whole Milk Powder, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Herbs, Garlic Purée, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Spices
Check Little Dish Lasagnette Kids Meal 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Dish Lasagnette Kids Meal 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep


