Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Littleseed Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil

Check Littleseed Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Littleseed Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSalad
Peanut Free? Littleseed Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil | Spoonful