Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Littleseed Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil

Check Littleseed Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Littleseed Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Littleseed Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil | Spoonful