Is Livegfree, Edamame & Lentil Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Rice Flour And Rice Bran, Corn Starch, Lentils, Soybean Oil, Defatted Soy Flour, Parboiled Brown Rice Flour, Corn Masa Flour, Seasoning Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Garbanzo Bean Flour Garbanzo Beans, Salt, Garlic Powder, Oni

Check Livegfree, Edamame & Lentil Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Livegfree, Edamame & Lentil Crisps is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping