Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Almond Avalanche -- 1.59 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Toasted Almonds, Organic Vanilla, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Allergy Warning: Contains Tree Nuts, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts Or Other Allergens, Allergy Warning: Contains Tree Nuts, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts Or Other Allergens

Check Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Almond Avalanche -- 1.59 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Almond Avalanche -- 1.59 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Almond Avalanche -- 1.59 oz | Spoonful