Is Living Things Rhubarb & Apple Prebiotic Soda Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Chicory Root Inulin (2.4%), 9.7% Fruit Juices from Concentrate (9.2% White Grape Juice, 0.5% Apple Juice), Natural Flavouring, Natural Rhubarb Flavouring, Acid: Malic Acid, Lactic Acid Bacillus
Check Living Things Rhubarb & Apple Prebiotic Soda Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Living Things Rhubarb & Apple Prebiotic Soda Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


