Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Local Culture Live Ferments Golden Beet + Dill Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Cabbage, Golden Beets, Sea Salt, Garlic, Dill, Filtered Water.

Check Local Culture Live Ferments Golden Beet + Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Local Culture Live Ferments Golden Beet + Dill | Spoonful