Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loch Fyne 2 Lightly Smoked Scottish Salmon Fillets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish Farmed Salmon (Salmo salar) (98%), Salt, Sugar

Check Loch Fyne 2 Lightly Smoked Scottish Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loch Fyne 2 Lightly Smoked Scottish Salmon Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryRich
Texture
OilyFlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? Loch Fyne 2 Lightly Smoked Scottish Salmon Fillets | Spoonful