Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loch Fyne 2 Smoked Scottish Kippers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring (Clupea harengus) (Fish) 97%, Salt

Check Loch Fyne 2 Smoked Scottish Kippers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loch Fyne 2 Smoked Scottish Kippers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Loch Fyne 2 Smoked Scottish Kippers | Spoonful