Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loch Fyne 2 Smoked Scottish Kippers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring (Clupea harengus) (Fish) 97%, Salt

Check Loch Fyne 2 Smoked Scottish Kippers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loch Fyne 2 Smoked Scottish Kippers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Loch Fyne 2 Smoked Scottish Kippers | Spoonful