Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loch Fyne Classic Smoked Scottish Salmon Side Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish Farmed Salmon (Salmo Salar) (FISH) 96.4%, Sea Salt 2.8%, Cane Sugar 0.8%

Check Loch Fyne Classic Smoked Scottish Salmon Side against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loch Fyne Classic Smoked Scottish Salmon Side is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? Loch Fyne Classic Smoked Scottish Salmon Side | Spoonful