Is Loch Fyne Classic Smoked Scottish Salmon Side Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Scottish Farmed Salmon (Salmo Salar) (FISH) 96.4%, Sea Salt 2.8%, Cane Sugar 0.8%
Check Loch Fyne Classic Smoked Scottish Salmon Side against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loch Fyne Classic Smoked Scottish Salmon Side in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loch Fyne Classic Smoked Scottish Salmon Side is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


