Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loch Fyne Hot Smoked Scottish Salmon Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish Farmed Salmon (Fish) (Salmo Salar) 96.4%, Sea Salt 2.8%, Cane Sugar 0.8%

Check Loch Fyne Hot Smoked Scottish Salmon Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loch Fyne Hot Smoked Scottish Salmon Slices is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Loch Fyne Hot Smoked Scottish Salmon Slices | Spoonful