Is Lollipop Bouquet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, water, artificial flavors, red 40.

Check Lollipop Bouquet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Lollipop Bouquet | Spoonful