Is LOLLYPOP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR
Check LOLLYPOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOLLYPOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


