Is Lomo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Celery Powder, Turbinado Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Natural Flavoring, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Garlic

Check Lomo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Lactose Free? Lomo | Spoonful