Is Long Grain Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE.

Check Long Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Long Grain Rice is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Long Grain Rice | Spoonful