Is Longos Avocado Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Avocado, Cilantro, Garlic, Canola Oil, Lime Juice, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices (Contains Soy Oil)

Check Longos Avocado Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Avocado Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking