Is Longos Passata Strained Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sea Salt

Check Longos Passata Strained Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Passata Strained Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Tree Nut Free? Longos Passata Strained Tomatoes | Spoonful