Is Longos Tuscano Tomato Soup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes And Fire-roasted Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citirc Acid), Water, Whipping Cream, Cream, Milk, Cellulose Gel, Carrageenan, Cellulose, Gum, Fennel, Tomato Paste, Onions, Butter, Carrots, Wheat Flour, Garlic, Contains Canola Oil, Yeast Extract, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Contains Milk, Wheat
Check Longos Tuscano Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Tuscano Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Tuscano Tomato Soup is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryRichUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


