Is Longos Vegetable Fried Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (Water, Long Grain White Rice), Soy Sauce, Sesame Oil, Peas, Carrots, Onion, Celery, Eggs, Ginger (Ginger, Water, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate), Garlic (Water, Garlic, Canola Oil, Citric Acid)

Check Longos Vegetable Fried Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Vegetable Fried Rice is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Rice · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Peanut Free? Longos Vegetable Fried Rice | Spoonful