Is L'Oreal Paris Magic Root Cover Up Gray Concealer Spray, Black Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Butane, Ethyl Trisiloxane, Isobutane, CI 77499/Iron Oxides, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Methyl Trimethicone, Triethoxycaprylylsilane.
Check L'Oreal Paris Magic Root Cover Up Gray Concealer Spray, Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris Magic Root Cover Up Gray Concealer Spray, Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris Magic Root Cover Up Gray Concealer Spray, Black is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


