Is Los Chileros De Nuevo Mexico Taco & Burrito Mix, 2.00 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chile Molido, Ancho Powder, Onion, Garlic, Salt And Other Spices

Check Los Chileros De Nuevo Mexico Taco & Burrito Mix, 2.00 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Los Chileros De Nuevo Mexico Taco & Burrito Mix, 2.00 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Los Chileros De Nuevo Mexico Taco & Burrito Mix, 2.00 Oz | Spoonful