Is Los Chileros De Nuevo Mexico Taco & Burrito Mix, 2.00 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chile Molido, Ancho Powder, Onion, Garlic, Salt And Other Spices

Check Los Chileros De Nuevo Mexico Taco & Burrito Mix, 2.00 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Los Chileros De Nuevo Mexico Taco & Burrito Mix, 2.00 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Los Chileros De Nuevo Mexico Taco & Burrito Mix, 2.00 Oz | Spoonful