Is Lost Mary BM6000 Grape Refillable Kit 20mg/ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Nicotine Benzoate, (Contains: Nicotine Benzoate, 2-Isopropyl-N,2,3-Trimethylbutanamide, Ethyl Maltol, 4-Hydroxy-2,5-Dimethyl-3(2H)-Furanone, Methyl Cinnamate)
Check Lost Mary BM6000 Grape Refillable Kit 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lost Mary BM6000 Grape Refillable Kit 20mg/ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
On The Go


